Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz

  • 30 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 30 m² Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz Sao Paulo is situated about a 20-minute walk from the filled plaza "Latin America Memorial" and offers a swimming pool. Set not far from Allianz Parque Football Stadium, this 1-bedroom apartment includes a terrace and accommodates up to 4 guests.

Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the property, which is equipped with bath sheets. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet.

The presence of a fitness room will ensure guests' physical well-being.

For your convenience, Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz comprises a mini-kitchen with coffee and tea making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided.

The apartment has a convenient location in the Pompeia district, 400 metres from Estadio Palestra Italia. 2.3 km from Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz you will find Football Sports Museum. The Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil is also situated 10 minutes' drive from this accommodation. The apartment is within easy reach of Avenida Sumare bus stop.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz Sao Paulo
Studio Com Varandai I Vista Para O Nubank Parque
Mobile-only price

Studio Com Varandai I Vista Para O Nubank Parque

9.4
Superb 26 reviews
0 m from property
Flat Aconchegante Ao Lado Do Nubank Parque Com Estacionamento
Mobile-only price

Flat Aconchegante Ao Lado Do Nubank Parque Com Estacionamento

9.1
Superb 13 reviews
0 m from property
Today Perdizes - Studios Por Temporada
Mobile-only price

Today Perdizes - Studios Por Temporada

7.6
Good 5 reviews
196 m from property
USD 41 USD 37
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas Airport
    16 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    3.8 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Express check-in/ -out
    • 24-hour security
    • Laundry
    • Tours/Ticket assistance

    Dining options

    • Bar/ Lounge area

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    Recreation

    • Rooftop pool
    • Sun loungers
    • Garden area
    • Pool with view

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Vending machines
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz placed?
      Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz is set in the Pompeia district, about a 20-minute walk from the art-filled plaza "Latin America Memorial".
    • What famous attractions are close to Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz?
      Popular spots near Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz include Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil, the art-filled plaza "Latin America Memorial", Football Sports Museum, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz?
      The starting rate for a room at Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz is $96.
    • Can we park our car near this apartment?
      This apartment features complimentary private parking for the guests.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz?
      Guests of Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz?
      For those staying at Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Allianz Bar E Restaurante, which boasts an impressive rating of 8/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Cosa Nostra Sport Bar is another favored choice with a high 10 rating.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz.
    • Is there a kitchen in Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz?
      At Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz, guests will find a kitchenette with tea and coffee making equipment, a stove top, and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz?
      Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz has total area of 30 m².
    • Is there a swimming pool provided at Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz?
      Absolutely, Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz does provide a swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas Airport
    16 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    3.8 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Apartamento Novo E Luxuoso Ao Lado Do Allianz Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close